Das Mannschaftsblitzturnier

Rang   Mannschaft Rating   S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt. SoBer  
Rang Titel Teilnehmer Rating   S R V Punkte SoBerg Siege  
1.   Forfait 2284   9 2 0 20 - 2 31.5 - 12.5 101.0  
8.   Nuri,Kambez 2260   4 2 5 5.0 - 6.0 17.50   4  
1. FM Schiendorfer,Emanuel 2374   8 1 2 8.5 - 2.5 40.75   8  
1.   Gähwiler,Gabriel 2277   10 1 0 10.5 - 0.5 50.75   10  
4.   Schärer,Julian 2224   6 3 2 7.5 - 3.5 34.00   6  
 
2.   Wurzelturm 2290   9 1 1 19 - 3 31.0 - 13.0 87.00  
7. GM Jenni,Florian 2527   3 4 4 5.0 - 6.0 19.50   3  
2.   Kaczmarczyk,Dennis 2302   7 2 2 8.0 - 3.0 36.00   7  
2.   Lang,Erich 2227   9 1 1 9.5 - 1.5 44.25   9  
2.   Freuler,Roman 2104   8 1 2 8.5 - 2.5 39.25   8  
 
3.   S. Gligoric 1 2246   7 0 4 14 - 8 27.0 - 17.0 54.00  
1. GM Perunovic,Milos 2617   8 2 1 9.0 - 2.0 42.00   8  
10.   Mikavica,Mirko 2199   3 3 5 4.5 - 6.5 14.75   3  
3.   Rasovic,Dragan 2114   8 0 3 8.0 - 3.0 33.50   8  
7.   Mikavica,Dragoljub 2052   4 3 4 5.5 - 5.5 18.50   4  
 
4.   S. Gligoric 3 2149   5 3 3 13 - 9 26.0 - 18.0 52.50  
2. GM Milanovic,Danilo 2480   6 4 1 8.0 - 3.0 40.75   6  
7. WFM Novkovic,Julia 2105   5 2 4 6.0 - 5.0 24.00   5  
9.   Binzegger,Urs 1862   4 1 6 4.5 - 6.5 17.25   4  
5.   Tschupper,Oliver     7 1 3 7.5 - 3.5 29.25   7  
 
5.   Musikhaus Knobel 2066   4 5 2 13 - 9 25.5 - 18.5 53.50  
6. IM Kelecevic,Nedeljko 2272   4 2 5 5.0 - 6.0 22.00   4  
5.   Cakir,Isa 2219   6 2 3 7.0 - 4.0 32.00   6  
4.   Knobel,Mathias 2016   7 0 4 7.0 - 4.0 31.00   7  
6.   Bänziger,Fabian 1758   6 1 4 6.5 - 4.5 26.25   6  
 
6.   Super GMs 2220   5 2 4 12 - 10 25.5 - 18.5 50.00  
4. GM Ulibin,Mikhail 2529   4 6 1 7.0 - 4.0 34.00   4  
6.   Arcuti,Davide 2066   5 2 4 6.0 - 5.0 26.25   5  
5.   Haas,Carmi 2184   5 0 6 5.0 - 6.0 19.50   5  
3.   Breck,Jakob 2100   7 1 3 7.5 - 3.5 36.75   7  
 
7.   Thurgau Lions 2084   4 4 3 12 - 10 24.5 - 19.5 54.50  
9.   Schmid,Michael 2201   2 5 4 4.5 - 6.5 19.75   2  
8.   Langwieser,Alexander 2130   3 5 3 5.5 - 5.5 24.00   3  
6.   Pepke,Armin 2010   4 2 5 5.0 - 6.0 19.50   4  
1.   Knaus,Max 1995   9 1 1 9.5 - 1.5 45.25   9  
 
8.   Mulikulti 2172   3 3 5 9 - 13 22.5 - 21.5 33.00  
5. GM Gleizerov,Evgeny 2564   6 2 3 7.0 - 4.0 31.00   6  
4. IM Habibi,Ali 2264   6 2 3 7.0 - 4.0 33.25   6  
10.   Zeiler,Klaus 2049   3 1 7 3.5 - 7.5 12.50   3  
8.   Schwander,Lukas 1812   5 0 6 5.0 - 6.0 15.00   5  
 
9.   Winti Boys 2059   3 2 6 8 - 14 16.0 - 28.0 27.50  
10. IM Ballmann,Martin 2382   2 5 4 4.5 - 6.5 17.75   2  
9. FM Bucher,Michael 2245   5 0 6 5.0 - 6.0 21.00   5  
8.   Wolfensberger,Matthias 1911   4 1 6 4.5 - 6.5 19.75   4  
11.   Nydegger,Charles 1696   2 0 9 2.0 - 9.0 4.00   2  
 
10.   S. Gligoric 2 2177   3 0 8 6 - 16 17.0 - 27.0 18.00  
3. GM Pikula,Dejan 2489   6 4 1 8.0 - 3.0 37.75   6  
12.   Bjelogrlic,Goran     0 0 11 0.0 - 11.0 0.00   0  
7.   Vasic,Slavoljub 2010   5 0 6 5.0 - 6.0 16.50   5  
9.   Ristevski,Sasko 2031   3 2 6 4.0 - 7.0 16.50   3  
 
11.   Schach ohne Würfel 2072   1 4 6 6 - 16 16.0 - 28.0 21.00  
11.   Hasenohr,Benedict 2239   3 0 8 3.0 - 8.0 12.50   3  
3.   Gattenlöhner,Sebastian 2248   7 1 3 7.5 - 3.5 35.00   7  
11.   Strommayer,Peter 1949   3 0 8 3.0 - 8.0 8.50   3  
10.   Krüger,Michael 1852   2 1 8 2.5 - 8.5 6.25   2  
 
12.   Rambos 1742   0 0 11 0 - 22 1.5 - 42.5 0.00  
12.   Montanari,Josef 1742   0 0 11 0.0 - 11.0 0.00   0  
11.   Weber,Georg     1 0 10 1.0 - 10.0 0.00   1  
12.   Nohl,Hansjörg 1844   0 1 10 0.5 - 10.5 2.50   0  
12.   Mollet,Robert 1641   0 0 11 0.0 - 11.0 0.00   0